Sites

Hey, here you can find awesome websites that you can visit!

Well, currently, we don’t have many sites….

Spark: Hey Dew! I need a site, something really good!
Dew: Well, I do have a few…. Here ya go, Spark!!
Kenny: I’m going to add my sites here sometime too!
Hinners: Same me!
Spark: ????
Hinners: Same me!
Spark: ???????
Dew: It means same here!
Spark: Oh… I knew that…. (laughs uncomfortably)
Kenny: yeah, sure you did…
Spark: I DID!!!!! (evil eye)
Kenny: Okay, okay, you did….
Spark: =)

Dew’s fave site: http://grooveshark.com/

Kenny’s Preference:miniclip or nitrom

Hinners’ site likings: Annoying Orange! Search it up on youtube or click here

Spark’s choice: Yay me

Check out this page for more exciting and great sites!

This week, we are promoting Kenny’s youtube channel!
Click here to view Kenny’s hilarious vids! > > > Pokev 12

Advertisements

10 responses

5 12 2009
Fox

yep i won a card jitsu code at bigghj’s before.

5 12 2009
Sparkie87

wow!! did it really work? cos some sites they do tht just to get veiwers

5 12 2009
Fox

not sure yet but i am sure it is not a scam

5 12 2009
Sparkie87

gr8!! we trust our veiwers and commenters

20 12 2009
Fox

SPARKIE JUST FORGET I EVER SAID THAT I REGRET IT

20 12 2009
Sparkie87

kay

20 12 2009
Fox

and they copy ur ideas ~_~

20 12 2009
Sparkie87

ok… -.-

28 07 2010
hi

lol nice sites (: i love grooveshark and nitrome

14 01 2011
Hinners

;D

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: